Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

NFL Schedule 

 

2022 Red Zone Passing

PlayerTeamPOSITIONAttemptsCompletionsYardsTDsInterceptions
Mahomes, PatrickKCQB12373433343
COUSINS, KIRKMINQB9960387232
Herbert, JustinLACQB9857307201
BRADY, TOMTBQB9757330200
Burrow, JoeCINQB9254382241
Goff, JaredDETQB9154336221
Allen, JoshBUFQB8445353245
Lawrence, TrevorJACQB8241277193
RODGERS, AARONGBQB 7545271172
SMITH, GENOSEAQB7037260170
CARR, DEREKLVQB 5724170112
Jackson, LamarBALQB5626197131
Mills, DavisHOUQB5425193141
RYAN, MATTINDQB5227202120
TANNEHILL, RYANTENQB5029213100
Prescott, DakDALQB4932217161
Hurts, JalenPHIQB482416291
DALTON, ANDYNOQB4731250111
Brissett, JacobyCLEQB4622127111
Pickett, KennyPITQB461812050
Tagovailoa, TuaMIAQB4629199150
WILSON, RUSSELLDENQB452213771
Murray, KylerARIQB442311390
GAROPPOLO, JIMMYSFQB4326183121
Jones, DanielNYGQB4126182121
STAFFORD, MATTHEWLARQB401912170
Jones, MacNEQB392312381
Mariota, MarcusATLQB3521117111
Heinicke, TaylorWASQB331614590
Fields, JustinCHIQB3222167121
Mayfield, BakerCARQB31179260
Wentz, CarsonWASQB25149451
White, MikeNYJQB24104011
FLACCO, JOENYJQB24104641
Stidham, JarrettLVQB1784720
Ridder, DesmondATLQB1783620
Wilson, ZachNYJQB1785850
Purdy, BrockSFQB17136661
Huntley, TylerBALQB1592921
Winston, JameisNOQB1484640
Ehlinger, SamINDQB1372531
MCCOY, COLTARIQB1273810
Allen, KyleHOUQB953110
Thompson, SkylarMIAQB95410
Zappe, BaileyNEQB942110
Bridgewater, TeddyMIAQB875640
Wolford, JohnLARQB643710
Minshew, GardnerPHIQB622320
Rypien, BrettDENQB531020
Perkins, BryceLARQB521310
Howell, SamWASQB522211
SIEMIAN, TREVORCHIQB42711
Willis, MalikTENQB411000
SIEMIAN, TREVORCHIH42711
Dobbs, JoshuaCLEQB421110
Mullens, NickMINQB331110
DANIEL, CHASELACQB331410
FOLES, NICKINDQB321100
Walker, PJCARQB20000
HOYER, BRIANNEQB21-100
GABBERT, BLAINETBQB221010
HILL, TAYSOMNOTE20000
Berrios, BraxtonNYJKR11210
Lance, TreySFQB11500
Dallas, DeeJaySEARB10001
Mann, BradenNYJPT10000
Mann, BradenNYJKO10000
Berrios, BraxtonNYJPR11210
TAYLOR, TYRODNYGQB111910
BURKHEAD, REXHOURB10000
Dallas, DeeJaySEAKR10001
Love, JordanGBQB10000
Mann, BradenNYJH10000
Berrios, BraxtonNYJSWR11210
Claypool, ChasePITSWR11110
Harris, NajeePITRB11400
Henry, DerrickTENRB11310

© 2023 ATC All rights reserved.