Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEON PIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
15 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
21 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANI CIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
29 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
30 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
31 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBLV1555342
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
36 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICK MIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
43 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
49 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
50 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
51 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBLV824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
60 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
61 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
62 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
68 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
71 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENO NYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
78 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDY MIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBLV43960
86 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
87 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
89 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
90 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
91 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
92 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
93 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
94 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
95 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
98 WILLIAMS, DAMIEN MIA361220
99 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
100 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
101 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
102 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
103 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
104 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
105 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
106 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
107 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
108 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
109 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 CARR, DEREK LV30870
112 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
113 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
114 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
115 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
116 BOLDEN, BRANDON NE28891
117 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
118 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
119 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
120 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
121 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
122 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
123 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
124 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
130 REECE, MARCELRBLV21850
131 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
132 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
136 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
137 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
138 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
139 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
140 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
141 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
142 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
143 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
144 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONY KC14930
146 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
147 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
148 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
149 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
150 KEENUM, CASE LAR10350
151 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
152 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
153 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
154 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLE MIN101171
155 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
156 GAROPPOLO, JIMMY NE1090
157 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
158 GLENNON, MIKE TB10490
159 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
160 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
161 BURKHEAD, REX CIN9271
162 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
163 WHITE, JAMES NE9380
164 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
165 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
166 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
167 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
168 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
169 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
170 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
171 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
172 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
173 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
174 COOKS, BRANDIN NO7731
175 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
176 BECKHAM, ODELL NYG7350
177 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
178 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
179 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
180 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
181 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
182 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
183 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
184 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
185 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
186 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
187 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
188 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
189 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
190 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
191 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
192 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
193 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
194 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
195 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
196 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
197 BROWN, ANTONIOWRPIT4130
198 HARRIS, DWAYNEWRDAL470
199 WRIGHT, KENDALLWRTEN4540
200 KERLEY, JEREMYWRNYJ4490

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.